Baden Powell Life Members Ian Crowder* David Welsh*

Baden Powell Life Members Ian Crowder* David Welsh*

Baden Powell Life Members Ian Crowder* David Welsh* Alan Curtis Jeff Northfield* William Sweeney* Robin Court Chris Robinson* Paul Rhodes Greg Brown Tim Dunn Phillip Mayne Graham Meyers William Cummins Jon Dyer John Harrison David Crowder Hal Scurrah Milan Erich Warren Ritchie Ben Davenport Wayne Barr Robert Bal Graeme Robinson Ross Graham Valentine Gnanakone Baden Powell Presidents 1963-67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/73 1973/76 1976/77 1977/79 1979/81 1981/86 1986/92 1992/94 1994/96 1996/98 1998/99 1999/02 2002/06 2006/08 2008/14 2014/19 David Welsh* Alan Curtis Ian Crowder* Alan Curtis Norman Welsh Richard Coppin David Welsh* Andrew Dunn David Welsh* Brian Nankervis Greg Brown Graham Meyers Phillip Mayne William Cummins Chris Robinson* Deon Perry John Harrison Anthony ONeil Deon Perry Valentine Gnanakone Richard Wicks Baden Powell Vice Presidents 2010/12 2012/14 2014/16 2016/19 Brendon Notman Richard Wicks Leigh Richardson

Chris Rice Baden Powell Secretaries 1963-65 1965/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/86 1986/88 1988/90 1990/91 1991/94 1994/96 1996/00 2000/02 2002/06 2006/07 2007/17 2017/18 2018/19 Don Ewart Robert Brown Robert Bayly Chris Robinson* Keith Jenkinson C Raff Robin Court Keith Wilson Alan Curtis Paul Rhodes Phillip Crowder Mrs. C Burns Kent Wingfield J Hartwell Bruce Robinson* Tim Dunn Ian Welsh Brendon Collopy Chris Dickman Graham Meyers Nick Meyers William Cummins A.D ONeil Darren Dawson Wayne Barr Brad Hardinge T Kellerman Baden Powell Treasurers 1963-66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/73 1973/76 1976/78 1978/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/94 1994/98 1998/99

1999/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/11 2011/13 2013/15 2015/19 K Read R Anderson* J Battison K Barnes W Sweeney* P Rhodes R McNeil K Elward D Wright* C Fedderson P Rhodes N La Brooy I Welsh G Scott C Robinson* P Mayne T Dunn J Facey A ONeil A.D. ONeil N Rice N Rice D Dawson D Dawson K Wingfield Snr R Sinni H Barr G Wilson The Jeff Northfield Best Clubman Award 1963/64 I Crowder* A Curtis 1964/65 D. Ewart 1965/66 A Curtis 1966/67 J Battison 1967/68 J Lockhart 1968/69 K Jenkinson L Sapwell 1969/70 R Court 1970/71 W Sweeney* 1971/72 W Sweeney* 1972/73 L Sapwell 1973/74 G Hewitt 1974/75 K Jenkinson 1975/76 R Court 1976/77 D Welsh* 1977/78 M Burns 1978/79 B Dawson* 1979/80 B Dawson* 1980/81 J Hartwell 1981/82 M Burns 1982/83 M Erich 1983/84 B Robinson* 1984/85 H Scurrah 1985/86 G Meyers 1986/87 P Rhodes 1987/88 B Collopy 1988/89 B Collopy P Mayne 1989/90 H Scurrah 1990/91 N Meyers 1991/92 P Mayne 1992/93 G Meyers 1993/94 G Arboit

1994/95 D Perry 1995/96 G Arboit 1996/97 G Arboit P Mayne 1997/98 P Mayne 1998/99 J Harrison 1999/00 J Facey 2000/01 D Dawson A Landry 2001/02 D Dawson F Sinni 2002/03 A ONeil 2003/04 A ONeil 2004/05 2005/06 N Rice W Barr 2006/07 D Perry 2007/08 R Bal W Barr 2008/09 W Barr 2009/10 B Notman 2010/11 V Gnanakone 2011/12 R Wicks 2012/13 V Gnanakone 2013/14 C Rice 2014/15 Mrs. L Hillman 2015/16 Mrs. L Hillman 2016/17 C Rice 20117/18 T Kellerman 1st XI Club Captains 1963/66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/71 1971/72 1972/78 1978/81 1981/83 1983/84 1984/87 1987/90 1990/92 1992/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/99 1999/01 2001/03 2003/06 2006/08 2008/09 2009/11 2011/17 2017/18 Ian Crowder* Jeff Northfield* Ray Anderson* Ian Webster Richard Coppin Graeme Hewitt Greg Brown Colin Munro John Pearson Trevor Barr Peter Carlson Phillip Mayne David Crowder Paul Treacy Alan Gross Mark Grenville Adam Landry Craig Friebe Adam Landry Mark Cooper Ben Davenport Craig Friebe John Harrison Rhys Elmi Craig Entwistle The Greg Brown Club Champion Award

1963/64 Ian Crowder* 1964/65 Jeff Northfield* 1965/66 Jeff Northfield* 1966/67 Robert Hadfield 1967/68 Jeff Northfield* 1968/69 Ian Webster 1969/70 Richard Coppin 1970/71 Graeme Hewitt 1971/72 Graeme Hewitt 1972/73 Greg Brown 1973/74 Ron Allan 1974/75 Ron Allan 1975/76 Ron Allan 1976/77 Greg Brown 1977/78 Allan Campbell 1978/79 Paul Rhodes 1979/80 Paul Rhodes 1980/81 Paul Rhodes 1981/82 Colin Munro 1982/83 John Pearson 1983/84 John Pearson 1984/85 Peter Carlson 1985/86 Paul Rhodes 1986/87 Peter Carlson 1987/88 Bruce Anderson 1988/89 Bruce Anderson 1989/90 John Harrison 1996/97 John Harrison Mark Grenville 1997/98 John Harrison 1998/99 Alan Gross 1999/00 Craig Friebe 2000/01 Craig Friebe 2001/02 Wayne Friebe 2002/03 Adam Landry 2003/04 John Harrison 2004/05 John Harrison 2005/06 Kyle Synman 2006/07 Elia Carter 2007/08 Ryan Harrison 2008/09 Andrew Norris 2009/10 Alan Gross 2010/11 Rhys Elmi 2011/12 Anjula Perera 2012/13 Anjula Perera 2013/14 Nathan Rice 2014/15 Rhys Elmi 2015/16 Tom Wood 2016/17 Rhys Elmi 2017/18 Craig Entwistle Teams of the Decade 1963/1970 1990/2000 Ian Crowder* (C) Jeff Northfield* (VC) John Crowder Ray Anderson* Richard Coppin Kevin Read Alan Curtis Chris Robinson* Len Sapwell John Crewe Ian Webster Mike Chalmer

Adam Landry (C) Jeremy Labrooy (VC) Alan Gross Shane McComb Michael Deighton Nigel Labrooy John Harrison David Crowder Paul Treacy Michael Bond Phillip Mayne Fraser Brown 1970/1980 2000/2010 Greg Brown (C) Graeme Hewitt (VC) Jeff Northfield* John Hille SNR John Russo Colin Munro Ron Allan Ray Jackson Paul Rhodes Allan Campbell Trevor May Barry Allan Adam Landry (C) Craig Friebe (VC) Stewart Berg Elia Carter Mark Cooper Ben Davenport Alan Gross John Harrison Ryan Harrison Sam Mullavey Andrew Norris Joshua Waldron 1980/90 John Pearson (C) Peter Carlson (VC) Ian Welsh Bruce Anderson Trevor Barr David Hunter Nigel Labrooy John Harrison David Crowder Paul Rhodes Craig Plunket Jon Dyer Team of the 50 years 1963/2013

Greg Brown (C) Adam Landry (VC) Ron Allan Ian Crowder* Craig Friebe Alan Gross John Harrison Graeme Hewitt Jeff Northfield John Pearson Craig Plunket Paul Rhodes Baden Powell 1st players from 1963/2018 1963/64 Ian Crowder William Barnes Jeff Northfield Ian Webster John Crewe Ray Anderson Kevin Read Laurie Williams David Welsh Bruce Griffett Greg Webster Malcolm Crowder Surrey Kent Don Ewart Alan Curtis Robert Bayly Geoff Crowder Charles Rowette John Crowder 1964/65 Alan Read Peter Sapwell Joe Battison Rob McPherson Mike Chalmer 1965/66 Richard Coppin Doug May Edward Kepple Len Sapwell 1966/67 Robert Hadfield Geoff Scott-Smith Keith Jenkinson Norman Welsh Ray Stevens W Stevens Geoff Sullivan Robin Court Brown 1967/68 Chris Robinson B Ames Owen Piggot Terry Piggot Ken Barnes 1968/69 J Sands D Battison Geoff Fox Robert Walker Ken Gray Raymond Farmer 1969/70 Max Lancaster 1970/71 Graeme Hewitt Trevor May J Hird Ray Jackson B McLennan M Hutchins A King Russell McNeill H Jarrett 1971/72 Stephen Lourey John Hille John Russo 1972/73 Greg Brown Jim Westcott David Hutchins Barry Allen Peter Horsburgh Paul Rhodes 1973/74 Ron Allen Nick Stephens 1974/75 Rob Elliott Norman Collis Graeme Diggle Hal Scurrah 1975/76 Bruce Jenkinson Andrew Dunn Charles Jenkinson Paul Bent Don Edwards Brian Sheeran 1978/79 Colin Munro Colin Burns Greg Curtis Trevor Barr Andrew Carling Ross Graham Lindsay Batey 1979/80 Graeme Leech Brian Dawson David Hunter Kent OBrien David Gibson Phillip Mayne 1980/81 John Pearson 1981/82 Ian Welsh Kevin Matthews Gary Deane 1982/83 Bruce Anderson Craig Plunket Craig Fedderson Peter Carlson

Christian Gates Jon Dyer 1983/84 Bert Woolford Nigel Labrooy Don Wright David Crowder 1984/85 John Harrison Doug Neal 1985/86 1976/77 Shane Scoble Alan Diggle 1986/87 Graeme Martyn Fraser Brown 1977/78 Allan Campbell Brian Nankervis Phillip Crowder Jamie Crowder 1987/88 Matthew Deighton 1988/89 Tom Grogan Jason Smith Graeme Bodley Simon Pendergast Michael Bond Shane McComb Baden Powell 1st players from 1963/2018 1989/90 Guy Johnson Jeremy Labrooy Grigg Steve McLorinan 1990/91 Conrad Fenton Ben Davenport Phillip Spring Lou Marks 1991/92 Rob McLorinan 1992/93 Paul Treacy Justin Cross Ash Charles 1993/94 Alan Gross Anthony ONeil Stuart Burrows Graeme Scott Mark Higgins Greg Nelson 1994/95 Nick Meyers Ian Johnson Adam Landry Matthew Scaife Simon McMahon Michael Pollard 1995/96 Adam Crean Cameron Landry M Wilson Robert Bal Jeff Facey 1996/97 Mark Grenville Andrew Norris 1997/98 Raj Krishnam Rob Weller Shaun Dingwell 1998/99 Elia Carter 1999/00 Craig Friebe Stewart Berg 2000/01 Wayne Friebe Jay Kurts James Reimers James Eadie Don McDonald Nathan Rice Stuart Pitcher Gerry Polities Michael Storr 2001/02 Gary De Bruyn 2002/03 Craig Adams Mick Garner 2003/04 Neil Franks Mark Cooper Ryan Harrison Darren Dawson Tom Bell Mathew Carey Andrew DeLange Sam Mullavey Chris OLaughlin Thomas Rees Josh Waldron Mark Kenny Luke Bambery Toby Odlum 2004/05 2005/06 Matt Burns Kyle Snyman Michael Andrews 2006/07 Corey Perry Anthony Smith Michael Skinner Ben Holland Chris Rice Matt Scurrah Shane Skene 2007/08 Peter Drake Brendon Kite

Rob Sinni Julian Pharaoh Cam Macaulay Brock OBrien Mitch Barr Rhys Elmi Michael Ballard Trent Verhagen Mac Watson 2008/09 Mitch Andrew Tim Williams Nathan Gay Ben Bradley-Bridge Chad Wilson 2009/10 Travis Kellerman Wayne Harrison Shane Saxon Brendan Notman Mitch Dunn Brandon Tilley Adam Dureau 2010/11 Sam Buchanan Craig Allison Rob Bleumink Andrew Hawksworth Haydn Barr 2011/12 Anjula Perera Daniel Di Paolo Leroy Haines Ben Benson Hayden Cribbon-Rigg 2013/14 Blake Hillman Liam Jackson Jack Birthisel Matthew Pedersen 2014/15 Sean Wilson Sean Hawking 2015/16 Tom Wood Ryan Barnett Tyson Jackson James Spencer 2016/17 Coen Chernishoff Jack Beale Andrew Mathers Charlie Collopy 2017/18 Craig Entwistle Andrew Sparks Luke Long David Pessato 1st XI Batting Award 1963/64 1964/65 1965/66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95

1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 I Crowder* I Crowder R Coppin J Northfield* J Northfield* R Court R Coppin G Hewitt G Hewitt G Brown R Jacks J Northfield* J Northfield* G Brown J Northfield* G Brown C Munro G Brown G Brown J Pearson C Gates P Carlson D Hunter P Carlson B Anderson B Anderson J Harrison M Deighton J Labrooy M Deighton M Bond P Treacy C Landry S McComb A Landry A Gross A Landry A Landry A Landry 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 A Landry M Cooper M Cooper K Snyman M Scaife J Waldron B Davenport R Elmi R Elmi R Elmi E Carter R Elmi R Elmi T Wood C Chernishoff C Chernishoff 1st XI Bowling Award

1963/64 1964/65 1965/66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 F Barnes J Northfield* R Anderson* R Hadfield J Northfield* I Webster L Sapwell T May S Lourey D Hutchins R Allan P Rhodes P Rhodes G Brown P Rhodes P Rhodes P Rhodes P Rhodes P Rhodes J Dyer I Welsh P Rhodes P Rhodes P Rhodes G Bodley P Rhodes C Plunket C Plunket F Brown J Cross C Plunket A Gross D Crowder M Grenville A ONeil A Gross C Friebe C Friebe W Friebe 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 S Berg J Harrison N Franks M Burns S Skene J Harrison A Norris J Harrison N Rice J Harrison N Rice B Jovic S Harrison M Ballard

N Rice 1st XI All Rounder Award 1963/64 1964/65 1965/66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 A Norris A Gross R Harrison A Perera A Perera A Perera S Wilson R Barnett R Elmi C Entwistle 1st XI Fielding Award

1963/64 M Crowder 1964/65 L Sapwell 1965/66 I Crowder* 1966/67 M Chalmer 1967/68 P Sapwell 1968/69 A Curtis 1969/70 K Gray 1970/71 R Court 1971/72 K Jenkinson 1972/73 G Hewitt 1973/74 R Jackson 1974/75 K Jenkinson 1975/76 R McNeil 1976/77 J Russo 1977/78 A Campbell 1978/79 G Brown 1979/80 P Mayne 1980/81 J Pearson 1981/82 D Hunter 1982/83 P Crowder 1983/84 R Graham 1984/85 J Harrison 1985/86 N Labrooy 1986/87 G Bodley 1987/88 D Wright 1988/89 D Crowder 1989/90 D Crowder 1990/91 J Harrison 1991/92 J Labrooy 1992/93 J Labrooy 1993/94 D Crowder 1994/95 S McComb 1995/96 P Mayne 1996/97 C Landry 1997/98 C Landry 1998/99 C Landry 1999/00 C Landry 2000/01 J Kurts 2001/02 Labrooy 2002/03 Labrooy 2003/04 A DeLange 2004/05 M Carey 2005/06 M Carey 2006/07 C Perry 2007/08 2008/09 M Andrew 2009/10 R Elmi 2010/11S Buchanan 2011/12 B Holland 2012/13 B Jovic 2013/14 S Mullavey 2014/15 T Kellerman 2015/16 T Kellerman 2016/17 T Kellerman 2017/18 T Kellerman 2nd XI Batting Award

1964/65 J Battison 1965/66 P Sapwell 1966/67 J Battison 1967/68 J Battison 1968/69 L Sapwell 1969/70 R McNeil 1970/71 H Jarrett 1971/72 J Hille Snr 1972/73 R Walker 1973/74 L Sapwell 1974/75 L Sapwell 1975/76 R Porter 1976/77 B Sheeran 1977/78 G Curtis 1978/79 A Curtis 1979/80 C Burns 1980/81 K OBrien 1981/82 T Barr 1982/83 J Hille 1983/84 C Burns 1984/85 C Fedderson 1985/86 G Brown 1986/87 G Martyn 1987/88 J Labrooy 1988/89 C Gates 1989/90 J Smith 1990/91 G Martyn 1991/92 C Gates 1992/93 A Charles 1993/94 I Johnson 1994/95 P Mayne 1995/96 J Facey 1996/97 R Graham 1997/98 J Facey 1998/99 C Gates 1999/00 G Martyn 2000/01 J Reimers 2001/02 D McDonald 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 A Norris T Bell R Harrison C OLoughlin R Elmi B Anderson P Drake B Tilley M Barr B Benson N Cassano B Bradley-Bridge N Cassano B Davenport A Sparks T Jackson 2nd Xl Bowling Award

1964/65 F Barnes 1965/66 B Griffett 1966/67 I Webster 1967/68 M Chalmer 1968/69 L Sapwell 1969/70 R Walker 1970/71 H Jarrett 1971/72 R Elliot 1972/73 C Robinson* 1973/74 J Thornberry 1974/75 G Scott 1975/76 W Stephens 1976/77 D Horsburgh 1977/78 C Robinson* 1978/79 C Robinson* 1979/80 C Robinson* 1980/81 T Dunn 1981/82 J Crowder 1982/83 C Robinson* 1983/84 C Robinson* 1984/85 J Hille 1985/86 C Robinson* 1986/87 C Robinson* 1987/88 G Scott 1988/89 D Wright* 1989/90 D Wright* 1990/91 F Brown 1991/92 G Scott 1992/93 D Wright* 1993/94 G Scott 1994/95 C Plunket 1995/96 C Plunkett 1996/97 A ONeil 1997/98 C Plunket 1998/99 C Plunket 1999/00 S Hibbens 2000/01 A Kissick 2001/02 N Rice 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 A ONeil N Franks N Rice S Berg M Ballard A Smith G Martyn A Dureau A Smith A Smith B Hammill J Harrison B White J Harrison Ben White 2nd XI All Rounder Award

1964/65 R Brown 1965/66 M Chalmer 1966/67 J Webster 1967/68 P Ramus 1968/69 L Sapwell 1969/70 R Walker 1970/71 J Jarrett 1971/72 A Curtis 1972/73 C Robinson* 1973/74 L Sapwell 1974/75 J Westcott 1975/76 J Westcott 1976/77 C Robinson* 1977/78 A Curtis 1978/79 A Curtis 1979/80 B Nankervis 1980/81 B Nankervis 1981/82 C Robinson* 1982/83 J Hille 1983/84 G Sullivan 1984/85 T Barr 1985/86 G Bodley 1986/87 C Plunket 1987/88 F Brown 1988/89 C Gates 1989/90 C Gates 1990/91 G Martyn 1991/92 C Gates 1992/93 D Wright* 1993/94 N Meyers 1994/95 A ONeil 1995/96 J Dyer 1996/97 J Dyer 1997/98 R Dingwall 1998/99 C Gates 1999/00 G Martyn 2000/01 G Martyn 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 A Smith A Smith G Martyn A Smith B Bradley-Bridge J Pharaoh A Christou J Birthisel B Bradley-Bridge D Pessato B Hillman L Long 2nds XI Fielding Award 1963/64

1964/65 1965/66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 J Westcott 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 G Bodley 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 G Martyn M Barr A Hawksworth S Mullavey M Dunn T Kellerman B White M Barr C Collopy J Birthisel 3rds XI Batting Award 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 A Dunn 1974/75 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78

1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 G Cameron 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 R Bal 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 R Bal 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 D Dawson 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 A Vidotto D Scaife D Matheson R Bal B Millward C Rice H Cribbon-Rigg C Rice C Langford R Sinni C Rice A Sparks B Hast C Rice 3rds XI Bowling Award 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 C Robinson* 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 G Robinson 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 J Smith 1986/87 1987/88

1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 G Martyn 1997/98 R Bal 1998/99 M Storr 1999/00 D Scaife 2000/01 T Toombs 2001/02 R Glassonbury 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 C Wilson J Waldron G Wilson T Cross K Wingfield Jnr T Verhagen T Verhagen T Verhagen B Matthews A Norris R Kissick V Gnanakone A Smith B Gardner 3rds XI All Rounder Award 1966/67 D Welsh* 1967/68 D Welsh* 1968/69 P Ramus 1969/70 B Blick 1970/71 J Syrad 1971/72 J Syrad 1972/73 J Syrad 1973/74 J Syrad 1974/75 C Robinson* 1975/76 B Flitton 1976/77 B Flitton 1977/78 R Elliot 1978/79 R Arnold 1979/80 A Holt 1980/81 B Harrod 1981/82 R Anderson* 1982/83 H Scurrah 1983/84 H Scurrah 1984/85 H Scurrah 1985/86 J Smith 1986/87 M Smith 1987/88 S Pendergast 1988/89 C Plunket 1989/90 B Davenport 1990/91 C Plunket 1991/92 B Davenport 1992/93 B Davenport 1993/94 S McMahon 1994/95 R Bal 1995/96 R Weller 1996/97 J Bryan

1997/98 R Bal 1998/99 A Smith 1999/00 A Smith 2000/01 A Smith 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 G Wilson G Wilson M Bullock K Wingfield C Perry R Wicks C Perry D Pessato Jnr T Harrison C Perry A Smith A Wright K Small 3rds XI Fielding Award 1966/67 R Bayly 1967/68 R Bayly 1968/69 G Ross 1969/70 C Southam 1970/71 1971/72 F Piggot 1972/73 M Burns 1973/74 P Hinde 1974/75 M Stephen 1975/76 T Dunn 1976/77 C Burns 1977/78 J Madgewick 1978/79 A Walsh 1979/80 G Robinson 1980/81 G Curtis 1981/82 J Harrison 1982/83 M Erich 1983/84 M Erich 1984/85 M Erich 1985/86 R Horrigan 1986/87 M Spring 1987/88 T Baillie 1988/89 R Williams 1989/90 N Meyers 1990/91 R McLorinan 1991/92 B Davenport 1992/93 C Charles 1993/94 R Bal 1994/95 M Erich 1995/96 J Ryan 1996/97 D Scaife 1997/98 D Dawson 1998/99 D Mullavey 1999/00 J Reimers 2000/01 M Watts A Daniels 2001/02 B Davenport

2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 A DeLange A Vidotto C OLoughlin M Barr K OBrien H Barr T Hawksworth B White B Kellerman Jnr J Logan-Palser S Sturt R Jones R Jones F Morgan 4ths XI Batting Award 11973/74 S Hewitt 1974/75 M Burns 1975/76 J Lockhart 1976/77 M Burns 1977/78 J Syrad 1978/79 J Syrad 1979/80 K Elward 1980/81 A Holt 1981/82 K Elward 1982/83 K Elward 1983/84 R Porter 1984/85 G Martyn 1985/86 D Plummer 1986/87 T Baillie 1987/88 M Freeman 1988/89 M Freeman 1989/90 T Dunn 1990/91 R Bal 1991/92 D Scaife 1992/93 G Brown 1993/94 P Crowder 1994/95 G Mayne 1995/96 R Shirrefs 1996/97 D Verhagen 1997/98 C Smith 1998/99 A Connors 1999/00 A Casson 2000/01 A Matheson 2001/02 D Dawson 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12

2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 M Day C Perry P Galante J Gill P Mayne W Lawrence R Jones E Markakis C Coyne C Rice M Kenny R Green B Anderson B Anderson R Green 4ths XI Bowling Award 1973/74 J Lockhart 1974/75 J Lockhart 1975/76 J Watson 1976/77 J Syrad 1977/78 J Watson 1978/79 N Hicks 1979/80 J Syrad 1980/81 J Syrad 1981/82 G Ellam 1982/83 J Iredale 1983/84 J Syrad 1984/85 W Bovington 1985/86 G Robinson 1986/87 G Scott 1987/88 T Davey 1988/89 R Kerley 1989/90 N Meyers 1990/91 D Moorhouse 1991/92 T Dunn 1992/93 A Curtis 1993/94 T Dunn 1994/95 M Bal 1995/96 D Verhagen 1996/97 T Verhagen 1997/98 A Smith 1998/99 M Bal 1999/00 T Dunn 2000/01 R Kite 2001/02 C Wilson 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 R Kite T Howard M McNamara M Beaver M Beaver V Gnanakone B Mitchell T Verhagen D Ericksen R Sandhu C Wilson M Massey A Smith 4ths XI All Rounder Award

1973/74 P Bent 1974/75 J Lockhart 1975/76 A Diggle 1976/77 M Burns 1977/78 J Watson 1978/79 J Watson 1979/80 1980/81 J Syrad 1981/82 K Elward 1982/83 T Dunn 1983/84 T Dunn 1984/85 J Cullen 1985/86 J Waters 1986/87 B Collopy 1987/88 M Spring 1988/89 N Meyers 1989/90 D Moorhouse 1990/91 R Bal 1991/92 J Brennan 1992/93 A Curtis 1993/94 P Crowder 1994/95 M Watts 1995/96 M Erich 1996/97 D Verhagen 1997/98 A Smith 1998/99 P Denton 1999/00 A Kissick 2000/01 D Matheson 2001/02 A Taylor 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 D Verhagen D Verhagen R Jones E Markakis M Beaver M Buckingham C Perry C Dolden R Jones M Massey G Wilson K Stephens 4ths XI Fielding Award

1973/74 M Burns 1974/75 D MacMarquis 1975/76 J Christie 1976/77 P Thatcher 1977/78 J Watson 1978/79 K Wilson 1979/80 J Watson 1980/81 W Ritchie 1981/82 W Ritchie 1982/83 S Hille 1983/84 P Montieth 1984/85 M Freeman 1985/86 T Brown 1986/87 C Forbes 1987/88 M Freeman 1988/89 B Collopy 1989/90 C Charles 1990/91 A Charles 1991/92 A Isbel 1992/93 D Scaife 1993/94 G Mayne 1994/95 C Perry 1995/96 Z Daff 1996/97 M Erich 1997/98 S OConnor 1998/99 C Charles 1999/00 C Harrison 2000/01 A Vidotto 2001/02 B Holland 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 J Verhagen P Galante S Marshall D Dawson T Grostate M Dunn L Hillman A Di Trocchio T Harrison B White R Kissick M Stephens M Buckingham C Wilson I Buckley 5ths XI Batting Award 1978/79 A Murray 1979/80 M Burns 1980/81 M Burns 1981/82 G Neilsen 1982/83 G Dunn 1983/84 J Ogden 1984/85 W Cummins 1985/86 R Porter 1986/87 G ONeil 1987/88 W Cummins 1988/89 M Fatouros 1989/90 M Erich 1990/91 S Galloway 1991/92 D Battison 1992/93 H Fisher 1993/94 M Pollard 1994/95 B Davenport 1995/96 C Charles 1996/97 D Wall 1997/98 K Irwin 1998/99 P Galante

1999/00 M Landry 2000/01 S Farrow 2001/02 S Wright 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 R R R P Graham Graham Bal Mayne B Anderson R Graham R Graham T Pitt M Pedersen R Graham R Graham B Hast R Morgan B Anderson 5ths XI Bowling Award 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 R Williams 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09

2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 G Robinson T Alonzo M Massey G Robinson M Massey V Gnanakone R Jones V Gnanakone C Wilson C Ramm B Gardner P Sinclair 5ths XI All Rounder Award 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 W Cummins 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 G Robinson 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 G Robinson G Wilson T Burt G Wilson M Beaver A Kavanagh R Green M Massey O Heavey J Gardner M Massey 5ths XI Fielding Award

1978/79 P Martyn 1979/80 A Murray 1980/81 A Welsh 1981/82 P Harris 1982/83 P Harris 1983/84 K Wilson 1984/85 J Brown 1985/86 W Ritchie 1986/87 W Ritchie 1987/88 C Cummins 1988/89 C Charles 1989/90 M Watts 1990/91 A Collins 1991/92 D Battison 1992/93 B Collopy 1993/94 B Meyers 1994/95 D Dawson 1995/96 C Stevens 1996/97 G Bodley 1997/98 G Bodley 1998/99 A Alonzo 1999/00 S Wright 2000/01 A Casson 2001/02 W Ritchie 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 P Mayne T Grostate W Ritchie M Scurrah P Mayne A Vidotto W Ritchie S Maloney D Ericksen A Vidotto R Dawe A Wright L Long M Block 6ths XI Batting Award 1983/84 B Robinson* 1984/85 1985/86 J Syrad 1986/87 J Syrad 1987/88 M Fatouros 1988/89 S Farrow 1989/90 M Fatouros 1990/91 R Battison 1991/92 W Cummins 1992/93 D Wall 1993/94 S Walsh 1994/95 A Smith 1995/96 W Ritchie 1996/97 L Mulchay 1997/98 P Galante 1998/99 H Scurrah 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02

2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 W Lawrence R Wicks K Docherty M Barnett J Albrecht D Corby R Wicks R Graham B Davenport N/A O Heavey M Erich 6ths XI Bowling Award 1984/85 1985/86 R Bal 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 G Potts D Di Paolo B Matthews D Pessato Snr M Massey G Wilson L Forsyth N/A C Ramm M Buckingham 6th XI All Rounder Award

1983/84 B Robinson* 1984/85 G Meyers 1985/86 G Meyers 1986/87 G Nielsen 1987/88 B Davenport 1988/89 M Watts 1989/90 M Spring 1990/91 D Wall 1991/92 S Stevens 1992/93 R Weller 1993/94 N Cummins 1994/95 B Meyers 1995/96 W Ritchie 1996/97 B Carter 1997/98 N Cummins 1998/99 H Scurrah 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 R Bal M Hammill P Drake C McCauley D Shand M Massey I Bucher N/A K Stephens B Eric 6ths XI Fielding Award 1983/84 A Hartwell 1984/85 1985/86 A Gross 1986/87 P Harris 1987/88 P Egert 1988/89 M Steele 1989/90 A Fenton 1990/91 A Hunter 1991/92 M Petrucci 1992/93 N Rowden 1993/94 D Dawson 1994/95 C Stevens 1995/96 D Mullavey 1996/97 B Carter 1997/98 G Weller 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02

2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 L Fraser B Kellerman Jnr B Hammill D Di Paolo P McIntyre R Dawe A Vidotto B Birthisel N/A G Martyn J ONeil 7ths XI Batting Award 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 P Mayne E Izzard D Newton N/A N/A N/A N/A 7ths XI Bowling Award 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 G Robinson G Faux B Birthisel N/A N/A N/A N/A 7ths XI All rounder Award 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 G Wilson E Izzard M Kellerman N/A N/A N/A N/A 7ths XI Fielding Award 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 R Dawe D Corby R Dawe N/A N/A N/A N/A D.I.B Welsh Presidents Award

1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 W Sweeney* R Court J Northfield* G Brown C Robinson* C Robinson* A Curtis M Burns P Rhodes K Elward J Hartwell B Robinson* C Robinson* P Rhodes C Robinson* P Rhodes T Dunn P Mayne Mrs. M Mayne Mrs. H Rhodes Mrs. B Wright T Dunn C Robinson* B Collopy T Dunn B Collopy D Little B Collopy C Robinson* K Day D Perry Mrs. K Watts M Watts D Perry P Treacy G King R Weller J Facey A ONeil 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02

2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 A Landry A Alonzo A Alonzo B Holland D Dawson G OBrien M Barnett Mrs. L Hillman C Rice M White J Harrison C Rice T Dunn R McLorinan T Jackson Junior Heagney Award 1963/64 1964/65 1965/66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02

2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 N Rice S Jackson J Waldron J Pharaoh L Davies D Smith R Wicks Mrs. L Elmi Mrs. L Hillman S Jackson C Rice G Wilson K Small Jayden Davies Award Hope is Stronger than fate 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 Sean Hawking Sam Sturt Oliver Heavey Isaac Buckley Duck Pond Award 1984/85 C Gates 1985/86 D Wright* 1986/87 P Mayne P Rhodes D Wright 1987/88 G Bodley 1988/89 R Horrigan 1989/90 R Williams R Bal W Ritchie 1990/91 A Hunter 1991/92 G Arboit M Pattison 1992/93 J Dyer 1993/94 M Petrucci 1994/95 R Weller R Williams 1995/96 R Bal 1996/97 J Ryan A Norris 1997/98 G Weller 1998/99 C Charles 1999/00 B Holland 2000/01 R Booth 2001/02 A Daniels 2002/03 A Taylor 2003/04 C Harrison 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 M Buckingham W Ritchie 2009/10 B White 2010/11 M Buckingham 2011/12 J Harrison B Mitchell

2012/13 T McIntosh 2013/14 M Watson 2014/15 L Richardson 2015/16 M Harrington 2016/17 B Hillman T Harrison 2017/18 C Ramm Most Improved Award 1965/66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 A Read B Ames K Jenkinson R Walker G Fox 1969/70 L Sapwell 1970/71 H Jarrett 1971/72 S Lourey 1972/73 D Hutchins 1973/74 P Bent 1974/75 M Erich 1975/76 D Horsburgh 1976/77 R McNeil 1977/78 M Mitic 1978/79 L Cockburn 1979/80 P Crowder 1980/81 R Arnold 1981/82 A Holt 1982/83 C Fedderson 1983/84 D Crowder 1984/85 J Harrison 1985/86 G Meyers 1986/87 G Martyn 1987/88 T Grogan 1988/89 S McComb 1989/90 M Freeman N Meyers 1990/91 B Davenport 1991/92 A Charles 1992/93 A ONeil 1993/94 S Galloway 1994/95 G Scott 1995/96 R Bal 1996/97 M Watts 1997/98 R Weller 1998/99 E Carter 1999/00 C Landry 2000/01 J Reimers 2001/02 A DeLange 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 B Davenport T Verhagen R Elmi B Tilley M Dunn

S Harrison J Pharaoh B Kellerman Jnr L Hillman T Jackson B Hast D Di Poalo Coaches Award 1963/64 1964/65 1965/66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 N Rice 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18 N Rice V Gnanakone P Mayne M Ballard M Ballard R Harrison B Tilley D Logan-Palser L Jackson J Pharaoh S Sturt

C Collopy T Kellerman Junior Club Champion Award 1963/64 1964/65 1965/66 1966/67 1967/68 1968/69 1969/70 1970/71 1971/72 1972/73 1973/74 1974/75 1975/76 1976/77 1977/78 1978/79 1979/80 1980/81 1981/82 1982/83 1983/84 1984/85 1985/86 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1992/93 1993/94 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 R Harrison 2000/01 M Kenny 2001/02 R harrison 2002/03 J Waldron A Ross 2003/04 J Waldron 2004/05 C Chernishoff 2005/06 J Waldron 2006/07 J Pharaoh 2007/08 C Chernishoff 2008/09 R Shaw 2009/10 B Benson 2010/11 H Barr 2011/12 M Dunn 2012/13 B Hammill 2013/14 J Birthisel 2014/15 T Jackson 2015/16 A Hands 2016/17 J Block 2017/18 J Block Jono Watts Junior Clubman Award

1980/81 P Carter 1981/82 M Davidson 1982/83 D Scott 1983/84 G Arboit 1984/85 S Pendergast 1985/86 A Webb 1986/87 S McComb 1987/88 T Grogan 1988/89 A Gross 1989/90 C Charles 1990/91 A Charles 1991/92 B Meyers 1992/93 A Crook 1993/94 B Harrison 1994/95 L Simmons 1995/96 1996/97 1997/98 1998/99 1999/00 2000/01 2001/02 2002/03 2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 M Barr 2006/07 R Elmi K Wingfield Jnr J Lilford 2007/08 M Ballard 2008/09 B OBrien 2009/10 T Manohar 2010/11 M Dunn 2011/12 L Hillman 2012/13 B White 2013/14 K Small 2014/15 S Sturt 2015/16 S Sturt 2016/17 A Wright 2017/18 I Buckley John Harrison Player Statistics GAMES SEASON RUNS WICKETS CLUB 11 1984/85 371 0 BADEN POWELL 11 1985/86 362 0 11 1986/87 222 0 0 1987/88 0 0 5 1988/89 135 0 12 1989/90 465 0

10 1990/91 294 0 11 1991/92 230 0 13 1992/93 366 2 6 1993/94 43 1 5 1994/95 114 0 7 1995/96 63 2 13 1996/97 291 16 16 1997/98 181 17 13 1998/99 163 16 13 1999/00 154 17 8 2000/01 121 4 13 2001/02 153 15 11 2002/03 64 18 9 2003/04 154 8 2004/05 9 2005/06 178 41 15 2006/07 252 0 11 2007/08 104

4 PEN OLD BOYS 15 2008/09 225 32 14 2009/10 152 27 PEN OLD BOYS BADEN POWELL 13 2010/11 95 14 13 2011/12 136 18 15 2012/13 69 19 17 2013/14 180 31 12 2014/15 147 20 14 2015/16 31 19 16 2016/17 65 26 14 2017/18 67 23 377 TOTAL 5647 390 351 26 Baden Powell POB 5291 356 386 4 Senior Games Played (My Cricket stats only) Name John Harrison Rhys Elmi Val Gnanakone Graeme Wilson Mal Buckingham Anthony Smith Mitch Barr Elia Carter Milan Erich Ross Graham Graeme Robinson Julian Pharaoh Chris Rice Travis Kellerman Michael Ballard Ben Davenport Richard Wicks David Pessato Chad Wilson Daniel Di Paolo Mitch Dunn

Sam Mullavey Corey Perry Ben White Ben Bradley Bridge Martin Massey Josh Waldron Andrew Norris Haydn Barr Richard Jones Phillip Mayne Graeme Martyn Bruce Anderson Deon Perry Trevor Burt Rob Sinni Bryce Kellerman Adrian Vidotto Nathan Rice Luke Hillman Anthony Christou Games Played 160 159 150 148 146 146 141 140 137 137 132 132 130 130 129 126 117 112 111 110 108 108 104 101 94 94 92 89 88 85 84 84 83 83 82 82 82 81 81 81 80 Senior Runs (My Cricket stats only) Name Rhys Elmi Ross Graham Chris Rice Bruce Anderson Ben Davenport Elia Carter Graeme Wilson Travis Kellerman Mitch Barr Josh Waldron Richard Wicks Andrew Norris Corey Perry Mitch Dunn David Pessato Phil Mayne Sam Mullavey David Corby John Harrison Milan Erich Coen Chernishoff Ben Bradley-Bridge Garry Barnett Andrew Sparks Peter Drake Ryan Green Ryan Harrison Bryce Kellerman Rob Bal Richard Jones Darren Dawson Haydn Barr Brendan Notman Martin Massey Matt Barnett Anthony Smith Trevor Burt Michael Ballard Graeme Martyn Glen Elmi Nathan Cassano Deon Perry Adrian Vidotto Anjula Perera Tyson Jackson Daniel Di Paolo Julian Pharaoh Runs 4301 3884 3684 3090 3089 2981 2679 2603 2136 2130 1988 1844 1840 1784 1692 1644 1589

1584 1568 1563 1562 1554 1493 1483 1446 1417 1408 1387 1359 1336 1282 1278 1274 1229 1214 1207 1180 1145 1113 1088 1086 1074 1073 1050 1026 1024 1022 Centuries at Baden Powell CC Name Robert Bal Kyle Docherty Ross Graham David Hunter Bruce Anderson Score 224 221* 211* 205* 200* Conrad Fenton 200 Opponent Pines Seaford Langwarrin Hastings Hastings Delacombe Park Year 1997/98 2008/09 2003/04 1985/86 2016/17 Grade A Grade C2 B Grade Prov 1sts B1 1988/89 I Grade Matthew Pedersen Ross Graham Ross Graham Myles Landry Ian Crowder* Jeff Northfield* Conrad Fenton John Pearson Ben Davenport 196 Skye 2012/13 B2 188 187 181 180* 177* 175* 173 171* 2013/14 2009/10 2002/03 1964/65 1967/68 1988/89 1982/83 2002/03 B2 B2 C1 Sub Dist 1st Prov 1st I Grade Dist 1st Prov 2nds Colin Burns 170 1983/84 Dist 2nds Robert Bal Greg ONeill Bruce Anderson

Donald McDonald Christian Gates 169 167 166 Baxter Crib Point Baxter Hastings Pines Boneo Main Ridge Langwarrin Delacombe Park Seaford Mt Martha Mornington 2008/09 1986/87 2015/16 C2 G Grade B1 165 Tyabb 2003/04 Prov 2nds 162* 1991/92 Prov 2nds Bruce Anderson 162* 2015/16 B1 Christian Gates Adam Landry Cam Landry Chris Rice Phillip Crowder Rhys Elmi Coen Chernishoff Pat Galante Andrew Matheson Rhys Elmi Andrew Sparks 160 159 159 156 154* 155 Balnarring Carrum Downs Sorrento Baxter Baxter Red Hill Red Hill Carrum 1979/80 1994/95 1995/96 2017/18 1993/94 2015/16 Dist 3rds Prov 2nds Prov 2nds A2 C Grade Dist 1sts 153* Tyabb 2011/12 A2 152 Tyabb 2002/03 B1 151 Baxter 2000/01 B2 151* 151 2011/12 2015/16 Dist 1s A2 Cam Landry 150

Flinders Mt Eliza Delacombe Park 2002/03 Prov 1st 150* Mt Eliza 2012/13 B2 149* 149* 148* 148 148* 147 146 145 145* Seaford Carrum Seaford Mornington Skye Sorrento Red Hill Hastings Ballam Park 1970/71 2009/10 1970/71 2000/01 2013/14 1975/76 1988/89 1972/73 2013/14 Dist 3rds C1 Dist 3rds Prov 2nds B1 Prov 2nds Prov 1st Dist 3rds A2 143 Tyabb 1986/87 G Grade Matthew Pedersen Ray Jackson Matt Barnett Ray Jackson James Reimers Andrew Sparks Ron Allan Jeremy La Brooy Jim Syrad Mark Kenny Graham Centuries at Baden Powell CC Name Joe Battison Phil Carlson Score 139 139 Year 1964/65 1984/85 Grade Sub Dist Dist 1st 1987/88 E Grade 137* 137 136* 135 134* 134* 133 Opponent Heatherhill Long Island Frankston East Heatherhill Langwarrin Skye Mt Eliza Tyabb Mt Eliza Mt Martha Bill Cummins 139* Corey Perry Bruce Anderson Jagvir Gill Bruce Anderson Mark Cooper Shane Saxon Reed Chandler Simon Pendergast Mark Freeman

Ben Davenport Peter Drake Andrew Sparks Ash Charles Trevor Barr Mark Freeman Ross Graham Jim Syrad Milan Erich Michael Spring Matt Scaife Ross Graham 2003/04 2009/10 2005/06 1988/89 2006/07 2009/10 1984/85 B1 B2 B1 Prov 1st C2 A2 G Grade 133 Mt Eliza 1986/87 A Grade 133 133* 133 133* 132* 131* 130 130* 129 129* 129 129* 129* 1998/98 1994/95 2008/09 2013/14 1991/92 1978/79 1987/88 2012/13 1970/71 1982/83 1989/90 2006/07 2006/07 B Grade G Grade Sub Dist 2nds B1 Under 16s Dist 1st C grade B3 Dist 3rds A Grade I Grade Prov 1st B2 1984/85 Dist 1st 127* 127 127 Pines Heatherhill Skye Heatherhill Pearcedale Dromana Pines Mornington Balnarring Tyabb Mornington Mt Martha Carrum Carrum Downs Navy Baxter Hastings Peter Carlson 128* Ian Crowder* Ian Crowder* Michael Bond Matthew Deighton Ross Graham Graeme Martyn Ian Crowder* Jeff Northfield* Jeff Facey Rhys Elmi John Watson Phil Mayne Phil Mayne Robert Bal Jeff Facey Jesse Albrecht Tim Dunn Hal Scurrah Peter Drake Peter Drake Bruce Anderson 1963/64

1964/65 1990/91 Sub Dist 1st Sub Dist 1st A Grade 127 Balnarring 1990/91 Prov 1st 127 127 126 126* 126 126 125 125* 125 125 125 125* 124 124 124 124 124 Tootgarook Red Hill French Island Long island Seaford Seaford Langwarrin Rye Skye Heatherhill Seaford Carrum Baxter Karingal Somerville Tyabb Langwarrin Delacombe Park Tyabb Boneo 1999/00 1999/00 1963/64 1983/84 2003/04 2016/17 1979/80 2002/03 2006/07 2003/04 2003/04 2010/11 1994/95 1999/00 2010/11 2010/11 2010/11 B Grade Prov 2nds Sub Dist 1st Dist 2nds A Grade Dist 1st Dist 4ths C2 B2 C1 A2 C1 Prov 2nds C Grade C1 C1 B3 Andrew Norris 123 2002/03 A1 Tom Bell John Hille Snr 123 122 2003/04 1982/83 Prov 2nds Dist 2nds Centuries at Baden Powell CC Name Andrew Casson Ross Graham Mark Cooper Mark Hammill Ian Crowder* Ian Burns Bruce Anderson Richard Battison Ben Davenport Milan Erich Score 122* 122 122* 122 121* 121* 121* 121 121*

121 Year 1999/00 2002/03 2004/05 2009/10 1967/68 1979/80 1987/88 1993/94 2000/01 2002/03 Grade B2 C2 Prov 1st C1 Dist 3rds Dist 2nds Prov 1st 6ths A1 B1 1993/94 A Grade 1995/96 B1 1997/98 Prov 1st 1996/97 1997/98 1999/00 2003/04 2006/07 2006/07 2011/12 1981/82 1983/84 1991/92 2000/01 Prov 1st A1 Prov 1st B1 C2 Under 17 C1 Dist 2nds Dist 1st Prov 2nds C2 2015/16 B1 2014/15 B1 116 116* 115 115 115 115* Opponent Baxter Langwarrin Mornington Somerville Baxter Moorooduc Mt Eliza Karingal Seaford Langwarrin Delacombe Park Mt Martha Frankston YCW Mt Martha Delacombe Mornington Mt Eliza Seaford Mt Martha Seaford Tootgarook Dromana Karingal Langwarrin Carrum Downs Delacombe Park Pines Heatherhill Baxter Sorrento Pearcedale French Island Phillip Spring 120 Richard Shirrefs 120 Adam Landry 120* Jeremy La Brooy Pat Galante Craig Friebe Corey Perry Richard Wicks Michael Ballard Brendan Notman

Ross Graham Christian Gates Jeremy La Brooy Myles Landry 119 119* 119 119 119* 119 119 118 118* 118 118 Graeme Wilson 118 Ben Davenport 117 Milan Erich Matthew Carey Ian Crowder* Adrian Holt Ryan Kissick Corey Perry Matthew Pedersen Ben Davenport Andrew Isbel Matt Barnett John Hille Snr Michael Spring Josh Waldron Sam Sturt John Hille Snr Paul Bent Fraser Brown Mark Kenny Andrew Norris Nathan Cassano Garry Barnett Bruce Robinson* John Russo 1997/98 2005/06 1964/65 1980/81 1997/98 2004/05 A1 Prov 1st Sub Dist 1st 4ths A1 A1 115* Pines 2012/13 B2 115 114 114* 113 113 113 113 112 112 112 112 112 112 112 111* 111* Long Island Baxter Long Island Pines Seaford Heatherhill Pearcedale Pines Seaford Karingal Long Island Pearcedale Main Ridge Long Island Karingal Dromana 2014/15 1993/94 2009/10 1973/74 1987/88 2005/06 2015/16 1973/74 1977/78 1990/91 2005/06 2008/09 2013/14 2015/16 1977/78 1978/79 C1 A Grade C1 Prov 1st C Grade Under 17 Dist 2nds Prov 1st Prov 2nds B Grade A1

Sub Dist 2nds Dist 2nds B1 Prov 4ths Dist 1st Centuries at Baden Powell CC Name Trevor Barr Bruce Anderson Colin Sharpin Michael Pollard Shane Galloway Christian Gates Darren Wall Travis Kellerman Jim Syrad Peter Carlson Shane Galloway Ben Davenport Graeme Martyn Robert Bal Adrian Vidotto Ross Graham Ben Davenport Ray Jackson Robert Porter Bert Woolford Chris Dickman Paul Higgins Deon Perry Robert Bal Ross Graham Ryan Harrison Josh Waldron Graeme Hewitt John Pearson Bruce Anderson David Crowder Christian Gates John Harrison Nigel La Brooy Jeff Facey Alan Gross Adrian Vidotto Andrew Norris Ross Graham Graeme Wilson Keith Jenkinson Joe Lockhart Robert Williams Score 111* 111 111* 111 111* 111 111 Opponent Carrum Downs Heatherhill Pearcedale Balnarring Mt Martha Balnarring Rosebud Year 1984/85 1985/86 1992/93 1994/95 1995/96 1996/97 2003/04 Grade Dist 2nds A Grade D Grade Prov 2nds A1 A Grade C1 111 Ballam Park 2008/09 C2 110 110* 110 110 110 110 110* 110 110* 109 109 109* 109* 109 109 109 109* 109* 109 108 108 108 108* 108 108 108 108 108 108 108 108 108 107* 107 107 1974/75

1983/84 1990/91 1994/95 2000/01 2003/04 2006/07 2012/13 2013/14 1972/73 1979/80 1984/85 1989/90 1990/91 1991/92 1997/98 2005/06 2008/09 2008/09 1971/72 1982/83 1984/85 1988/89 1988/89 1994/95 1994/95 1997/98 1998/99 2001/02 2003/04 2003/04 2014/15 1967/68 1973/74 1986/87 Sub Dist Prov 1st F Grade G Grade A1 C1 B2 B3 A1 Dist 3rds Dist 3rds A Grade F Grade D Grade 5ths A1 B3 Sub Dist 2nds Sub Dist 2nds Dist 3rds Dist 1st A Grade Prov 1st Prov 2nds Prov 1st Prov 1st Prov 2nds Prov 1st B2 Prov 2nds B Grade B2 Prov 2nds Dist 3rds D Grade David Hunter 107 1988/89 I Grade Robert Bal Nigel La Brooy Luke McKeown Ben Davenport Elia Carter 107 107* 107 107 107 Frankston YCW Frankston East Hastings Mt Eliza Pines Langwarrin Langwarrin Seaford Tigers Mt Martha Seaford Main Ridge Baxter Long Island Carrum Downs Pearcedale Pines Carrum Seaford Tigers Flinders Mornington Heatherhill Somerville Balnarring Seaford Karingal Red Hill Tyabb Tyabb Rosebud Karingal Baxter Rosebud Rye Heatherhill Flinders Mornington Diggers Baxter Heatherhill Tyabb Flinders Main Ridge

1989/90 1995/96 1997/98 2008/09 2012/13 D Grade Prov 2nds A1 Sub Dist 2nds Dist 1st Centuries at Baden Powell CC Name Anjula Perera Stephen Hewitt Ron Allan Peter Carlson Greg Brown John Harrison Score 107* 106 106 106 106 106 Year 2012/13 1973/74 1975/76 1984/85 1985/86 1989/90 Grade Dist 1st Dist 3rds Prov 1st Dist 1st Prov 2nds Prov 1st 1994/95 Under 16s 106 106 106* Opponent Main Ridge Baxter Mt Eliza Dromana Mt Eliza Hastings Delacombe Park Mornington Skye Langwarrin Corey Perry 106 Ross Graham Ben Davenport Bruce Anderson Michael Fatouras Christian Gates Shane Galloway 2003/04 2008/09 2017/18 C1 Sub Dist 2nds B1 105 Heatherhill 1989/90 I Grade 105* 105* Mornington Hastings Frankston YCW Baxter Delacombe Park Moorooduc Delacombe Park Mornington Langwarrin Seaford Tootgarook Baxter Tyabb Tyabb Baxter Balnarring Tootgarook Main Ridge Delacombe Park Carrum Downs Baxter Mt Eliza Somerville Delacombe Park Mt Eliza Heatherhill Heatherhill Delacombe Park Langwarrin Seaford

Delacombe Park Rosebud Tyabb 1999/00 1990/91 A1 Prov 2nds Ash Charles 105 1992/93 Prov 2nds Darren Dawson 105 1994/95 G Grade Craig Stevens 105* 1995/96 C1 Andrew Walsh 105 1996/97 C2 Adam Landry 105* 1999/00 Prov 1st Christian Gates David Morgan Rob Bleumink Chris Rice William Barnes Rob Elliot Rob Elliot Paul Carter David Hunter Brian Nankervis Trevor Barr 105* 105 105 105* 104* 104 104* 104* 104 104 104 1999/00 2002/03 2011/12 2017/18 1967/68 1972/73 1976/77 1979/80 1979/80 1981/82 1981/82 A1 B1 Dist 2nds A2 Sub Dist 2nds Prov 3rds Prov 3rds 3rds Prov 1st Dist 2nds Dist 1st John Harrison 104 1984/85 Dist 1st John Harrison 104 1984/85 Dist 1st Greg Brown Nigel La Brooy David Hunter 104* 104 104 1986/87 1987/88 1987/88 A Grade Prov 2nds Prov 1st John Harrison 104

1988/89 Dist 1st Guy Johnson Conrad Fenton Jon Dyer 104 104* 104 1991/92 1991/92 1996/97 Prov 2nds D Grade Prov 2nds Alan Gross 104* 1998/99 Prov 2nds Christian Gates Darren Dawson 104* 104 1998/99 2000/01 C1 A1 Ross Graham 104 2002/03 A1 Alan Gross Matt Barnett 104 104 2009/10 2009/10 Sub Dist 1st C1 Centuries at Baden Powell CC Name Ryan Green David Smith Jeff Northfield* Ray Anderson* John Pearson Michael Fatouros Score 104* 104 103 103* 103 103 Year 2015/16 2015/16 1965/66 1981/82 1983/84 1988/89 Grade A2 B2 Dist 1st A Grade Dist 1st G Grade 1990/91 D Grade 103 103* 103* 103* 103 103* 103 103* 102 102* Opponent Tootgarook Mt Eliza Heatherhill Langwarrin Tootgarook Mornington Frankston YCW Red Hill Heatherhill Ballam Park Heatherhill Pines Seaford Long Island Mornington Mornington Karingal Michael Fatouros 103 Gary De Bruyn

Adam Landry David Matheson Winston Lawrence Mac Watson Ben Benson Gary Bradshaw Martin Massey Jeff Northfield* Jim Syrad Christopher Le Soueff Joe Battison K Khan Phillip Crowder C Thorpe Colin Burns Geoff Neilson Peter Carlson Reed Chandler Greg ONeill Conrad Fenton Greg ONeill Michael Bond Phil Mayne Adam Landry Chris Smith Nick Cummins Ben Benson Mitchell Rowe 1999/00 2002/03 2005/06 2008/09 2009/10 2009/10 2009/10 2013/14 1963/64 1970/71 Prov 2nds Prov 1st A1 B2 Under 17 Under 17 C1 B2 Sub Dist 1st Dist 3rds 102 Karingal 1972/73 Dist 3rds 102 102 102* 102 102 102 102* 102 102 102* 102 102 102* 102 102 102 102* 102 Karingal YCW Frankston Dromana Langwarrin Main Ridge Hastings Karingal Tyabb Mt Eliza Seaford Mornington Langwarrin Tyabb Tyabb Langwarrin Heatherhill 1972/73 1972/73 1974/75 1974/75 1979/80 1981/82 1982/83 1984/85 1985/86 1987/88 1989/90 1990/91 1994/95 1997/98 1997/98 2006/07 2009/10 2012/13 Elia Carter 102 Seaford 2012/13 Dist 3rds Under 12 Under 16 Under 16 Dist 1st E Grade Dist 2nds G Grade H Grade A Grade

B Grade A Grade Prov 2 Prov 1st B1 B2 Under 17 Under 17 T20 Jack Andrew Sparks William Barnes Jeff Northfield* Graeme Hewitt Jeff Northfield* Michael Spring Brett Gent Warren Ritchie Jagvir Gill David Corby Phil Mayne Adrian Vidotto 102* 101* 101* 101 101 101 101 101 101 101* 101* 101* Rye Mornington Pearcedale Mornington Baxter Baxter Pines Karingal Skye Mt Eliza Skye Dromana 2016/17 1963/64 1963/64 1973/74 1977/78 1986/87 1995/96 1998/99 2005/06 2005/06 2005/06 2006/07 Dist 2nds Sub Dist 1st Sub Dist 1st Prov 1st Prov 1st A Grade B1 C2 B1 B1 B3 A3 Peacock Centuries at Baden Powell CC Name Ben Pittaway Josh Waldron Brendan Notman Deon Perry Chris Rice Greg Brown Ray Jackson Alan Diggle David Nankervis Ken Elward Trevor Barr Jim Syrad Score 101* 101 101 101* 101* 100 100* 100* 100* 100* 100 100* Year 2007/08 2007/08 2009/10 2013/14 2014/15 1972/73 1973/74 1975//76 1978/79 1979/80 1979/80 1980/81 Grade C2 Dist 1st Sub Dist 2nds B2 B1 Prov 1st Prov 1st Prov 3rds Dist 2nds 4ths Dist 1st 4ths

1982/83 F Grade 1986/87 1987/88 1988/89 1989/90 1990/91 1993/94 1994/95 1996/97 A Grade H Grade A Grade Prov 1st Prov 1st Prov 1st A Grade C1 1996/97 B1 100 100 100* 100 100* 100* 100* 100* 100 100 100 100* Opponent Heatherhill Main Ridge Rosebud Mornington Ballam Park Balnarring Hastings Somerville Moorooduc Mt Eliza Langwarrin Mt Martha Delacombe Park Hastings Heatherhill Mornington Red Hill Hastings Red Hill Somerville Pearcedale Delacombe Park Langwarrin Pines Baxter Langwarrin Pearcedale Seaford Seaford Mt Martha Pines Long island Baxter Mornington Anthony Murray 100 David Crowder Michael Fatouras Greg Brown John Harrison John Harrison Jeremy La Brooy Robert Bal Phillip Crowder 100 100 100 100 100 100* 100 100 Dale Verhagen 100 Matthew Scaife N Cracknell Adam Landry Robert Bal Peter Drake Daniel Di Paolo Brandon Tilley Mitchell Dunn David Corby Brandon Tilley Ben Davenport Graeme Wilson 1997/98 1998/99 2002/03 2003/04 2008/09 2009/10 2011/12 2011/12 2011/12 2012/13 2012/13 2012/13 Elia Carter 100* P.O.B

2013/14 Prov 2nds C1 Prov 1st C1 Sub Dist 2nds Under 17 Under 17 Under 17 C1 A1 A2 B3 T20 Jack Jack Birthisel Jack Birthisel 100* 100 2013/14 2014/15 Under 16 C1 Tom Wood 100 2015/16 Dist 1st Ben Davenport Bruce Anderson Ross Graham 100 100* 100* 2015/16 2015/16 2016/17 Dist 2nds B1 B1 Oliver Heavey 100* 2016/17 B3 Ryan Green 100* Heatherhill Baxter Delacombe Park Pearcedale Moorooduc Langwarrin Frankston YCW Frankston YCW 2017/18 A3 Peacock All Grades Highest Partnerships FOW 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th Partners Bruce Anderson 200* Graeme Wilson 93 Andrew Norris 123 Ross Graham 104 Ross Graham 187 Adrian Vidotto 36 Kyle Docherty 221* Rob Bal 169 Ben Davenport 100 Chris Dolden 77* Elia Carter 140* Wayne Harrison 85 Mitchell Dunn 54 Rob Bleumink 105 Jeff Northfield* 89* Ron Allan 98 Pat Galante 152* Sean Cadd 51* Shane Scoble 50* Barry Allan 36 Runs Year Opponents Grade 315 2016/17 Hastings

B1 254 2001/02 Delacombe Park A1 181 2009/10 Crib Point B2 389 2008/09 Seaford C2 186 2012/13 Baxter A2 219 2011/12 Delacombe Park 133 2011/12 Seaford District 1st District 2nds 136 1974/75 Seaford Prov 1st 146* 2002/03 Tyabb B1 93 1977/78 Balnarring Prov 2nds 1st XI Highest Partnerships FOW 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th Partners Jeff Northfield* 99 Ian Crowder* 80 Trevor Barr 131* John Russo 111* Adam Landry 88 Jeremy La Brooy 81 David Hunter 205* David Crowder 69* Peter Carlson 139* Nigel La Brooy 88 Elia Carter 140* Wayne Harrison 85 Ron Allan 66 Ray Jackson 56 Jeff Northfield* 89* Ron Allan 98 Ian Webster 80* Alan Curtis 22* Run s Year Opponents Grade 180 1964/65 French Island

Sub DIst 229* 1978/79 Dromana Dist 148 2001/02 Langwarrin Prov 265* 1985/86 Hastings Prov 166 1984/85 Long Island Dist 219 2011/12 Delacombe Park Dist 108 1974/75 Pines Prov 136 1974/75 Seaford Prov 74* 1964/65 Pines Sub Dist 2nd XI Highest Partnerships FOW 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th Partners Adam Landry 159 Tim Dunn 124 Graeme Martyn 127 Gary De Bruyn 75 Jeff Facey Nick Myers Ben Davenport 107 Josh Waldron 109 Shane Galloway 43* Jon Dyer 92* Donald McDonald 165 Tom Bell Mitchell Dunn 54 Robert Bleumink 105 Jamie Crowder 71 Jon Dyer 42 John Harrison 43 Daniel Di Paolo 25* Shane Scoble 50* Barry Allan 36 Run s Year Opponents Grade 236 1994/95 Baxter Prov 218 1999/00 Red Hill Prov 147 1997/98

Tyabb Prov 187 2008/09 Flinders Sub Dist 131* 2002/03 Baxter Prov 250 2003/04 Tyabb Prov 133 2011/12 Seaford Dist 114 1980/81 Balnarring Dist 72 2013/14 Somerville Dist 93 1977/78 Balnarring Prov 3rd XI Highest Partnerships FOW 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th Partners Jim Syrad 97 John Russo 62 Andrew Norris 123 Ross Graham 104 Simon Pendergast 133 David Crowder 86 Andrew Sparks 151 Richard Jones 84 Ben Davenport 100 Chris Dolden 77* Sam Mullavey 104* Richard Wicks 32* Matt Pederson 98* Robert Sinni 56 Richard Shirrefs 25 Cam Charles 51* Robert Porter 62 Norman Welsh 65 Rob McLorinan 42* Anthony ONeil 17* Run s Year 134 1972/73 254 2001/02 195 Opponents Grade Morningto n Delacombe Park Prov 3 1986/87 Mt Eliza A 202 2015/16 Mt Eliza

A2 186 2012/13 Baxter A2 97 2010/11 Delacombe Park A3 103 2013/14 Baxter A1 65 1992/93 Mt Eliza A 128 1976/77 Rosebud A 60* 1991/92 Mt Martha A A1 4th XI Highest Partnerships FOW 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th FOW 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th Partners Bruce Anderson 200* Graeme Wilson 93 Graeme Wilson 118 Chris Rice 93 Bruce Anderson 166 Garry Barnett 67* Mark Kenny 145* Ben White 27 Glen Elmi 61* Martin Massey 81* Adrian Holt 115 Bruce Robinson* 33 David Corby 101* David Matheson 44* John Benson 77* Robert Bal 82 Pat Galante 152* Sean Cadd 51* Graham Meyers 20 Graeme th Robinson 18* 5 Run s Year Opponents Grade 315 2016/17 Hastings B1 167 2015/16 Carrum Downs B1

179 2015/16 Morningto n B1 128 2013/14 Ballam Park A2 142* 2016/17 Crib Point B1 140 1980/81 Sorrento District 4ths 121* 2002/03 Mt Eliza B1 118 1988/89 Karingal B 146* 2002/03 Tyabb B1 42 1987/88 Seaford C Run s Year Opponents Grade 152 2013/14 Skye B1 204 2017/18 Somerville B1 181 2009/10 Crib Point B2 130 2003/04 Langwarrin B 109 2009/10 Mt Eliza B2 98 1988/89 Mt Martha G 95 2016/17 Long Island B2 55

2016/17 Long island B2 144 1991/92 Pearcedale D 53 2011/12 Mt Eliza B3 XI Highest Partnerships Partners Andrew Sparks 148 Ryan Green 74 Ross Graham 99 Bruce Anderson 97 Ross Graham 187 Adrian Vidotto 36 Ross Graham 211* Phillip Mayne Ross Graham 79* Trevor Burt 81 Michael Fatouras 51 Cam Charles 61 Robin Morgan 88 Jai Adams 14 Nathan Rice 45* Michael Block 18* Duane Scaife 55* Deon Perry 109* Brad Hardinge 46 Adam DiTrocchio 16 6th XI Highest Partnerships FOW 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th FOW 10th 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th Partners Graeme Wilson 100* Ross Graham 130* Garry Barnett 22 Ross Graham 188 Oliver Heavey 100* Milan Erich 61 Kyle Docherty 221* Robert Bal 169 Ross Graham 97 Martin Massey 21 Nick Cummins 68 Mark Higgins 48 Matt Petrucci 81* Zane Daff 48 Kyle Docherty 67 Milan Erich 26* S Funslow 53* Norman Welsh th 11 Lloyd Barnett Partners 24* Dave 88 BenNewton White 15* Mitchell Kellerman 93* Dave Newton 80 Paul McIntyre 21 Dave Corby 80 Simon Izzard 44 Simon Izzard 53 Brendan Notman 72 Tom Williams 49* Ashleigh Grieg 47* Luke Forsyth 38* Ian Bucher 17* Sean Hawking 35 Nathan Gay 46 Lloyd Barnett 13 Michael Foran 10 Lindsay Davies 21* Thilak Manohar

21* Deon Perry 33* Ashleigh Grieg 14 7 Runs Year Opponents Grade 240* 2012/13 Morningto n B3 126 2013/14 Baxter B2 145 2016/17 Frankston YCW B3 389 2008/09 Seaford C2 91 2010/11 Rosebud B3 109 1991/92 Carrum Downs I 112 1993/94 Delacombe Park H 61 2008/09 Long Island C2 53 1991/92 Skye I Runs 32* Year 2010/11 Grade C1 183 2013-14 Opponents Mt Eliza Ballam Park 67 2013-14 Balnarring C1 112 2012/13 Mt Eliza C2 79 2012/13 POB C2 103*

2012/13 Dromana C1 60* 2012/13 Balnarring C1 78 2012/13 C2 25 2012/13 Carrum Downs Frankston YCW 39* 2012/13 Mt Eliza C2 34 2012/13 Long Island C2 XI Highest Partnerships C1 C2 Senior Wickets (My Cricket stats only) Name Val Gnanakone Anthony Smith John Harrison Graeme Wilson Michael Ballard Graeme Robinson Chad Wilson Julian Pharaoh Martin Massey Trent Verhagen Nathan Rice Andrew Norris Graeme Martyn Matthew Beaver Ben Matthews Daniel Di Paolo Richard Wicks Corey Perry Beren Hammill Robert Sinni Elia Carter Dale Verhagen Anthony Christou Rhys Elmi Ryan Barnett Sam Harrison Mal Buckingham Ryan Harrison Anjula Perera Milan Erich Alex Kavanagh Hal Scurrah Luke Forsyth Brendan Jovic Richard Jones Jason Verhagen Michael McNamara Ben Bradley Bridge Ian Bucher Ben White Taylor Harrison Luke Hillman Garry Dawson Dave Shand Alex Fregon Wickets 324 294 278 213 196 193 190 186 170 158 147 143 125 122 121 117 107 102 101 94 94 92 92 89 84 83 79 77 77 75 73 73

71 70 66 64 63 61 59 59 56 56 54 52 50 BPCC Hat Tricks Name Opponent Year Grade Ray Anderson* Baxter 1963/64 Sub Dist 1st Robert Hadfield Tyabb 1966/67 District 1st Robert Hadfield Moorooduc 1966/67 District 1st William Barnes Mornington 1967/68 Prov 2nds Norman Welsh Sorrento 1968/69 Prov 1st B Clarebrough Hastings 1970/71 District 3rds Paul Bent Baxter 1973/74 District 3rds John Watson Karingal 1977/78 Prov 4ths Allan Campbell Heatherhill 1978/79 District 1st Geoff Neilson Dromana 1982/83 F Grade Gary Deane Tootgarook 1985/86 C Grade Shane McComb Travis Sutherland Brendan Kite French Island 1999/00 A1 Pearcedale 1999/00 B2 Mt Eliza 2002/03 A1

Mike Negus Baxter 2002/03 Prov 2nds Trent Verhagen Somerville 2002/03 B1 Andrew Norris Pearcedale 2008/09 Sub Dist 2nds Thilak Manohar Delacombe Park 2008/09 U15s Prov Nick Cox Ballam Park 2008/09 U15s Dist Ben Sharman Baxter 2009/10 U13s Dist Ben Matthews Mitchell Kellerman Val Gnanakone Skye 2010/11 A3 Pines 2010/11 U15s Prov Mornington 2011/12 B3 Josh Boyd Carrum Downs 2011/12 U17s Prov Val Gnanakone Mornington 2013/14 Dayna Smith Mt Eliza 2014/15 Sam Harrison Rye 2017/18 B1 U14s Sub Dist District 2nds Bowling Hall of Fame Name Bowling Figures Paul Rhodes 10/26 Craig Entwistle Robert Hadfield Paul Rhodes Paul Rhodes Alan Gross David Welsh* Paul Rhodes Chris Robinson* Peter Ramus John Hille Snr Robert Hadfield Ron Allan Michael Stephens Anthony Smith Trent Verhagen Jason Verhagen Michael Ballard Bruce Griffett Geoff Sullivan Ian Webster Jim Syrad

9/25 9/27 9/33 9/65 9/79 9/80 9/89 8/4 8/6 8/8 8/17 8/20 Edward Davey 8/33 Craig Plunket Dale Verhagen 8/34 8/34 Ian Welsh 8/36 Paul Rhodes Jim Syrad Rob McLorinan Hal Scurrah Steve Farrow Fraser Brown Hal Scurrah Chad Wilson Cameron Maguire 8/40 8/41 8/49 8/52 8/53 8/63 8/65 8/66 Delacombe Park Rosebud Tyabb Heatherhill Tootgarook Mornington Heatherhill Baxter Mt Eliza Karingal Pearcedale Moorooduc Balnarring Carrum Downs Main Ridge Somerville Baxter Skye Baxter Heatherhill Balnarring Tyabb Frankston YCW Rye Somerville Carrum Downs Sorrento Long Island RSL Balnarring Skye Pines Langwarrin Heatherhill 8/69 Mitch Andrew Year Grade 1990/91 A Grade 2017/18 1966/67 1978/79 1979/80 1993/94 1966/67 1985/86 1974/75 1968/69 1974/75 1966/67 1972/73 Dist 1st Dist 1sts Dist 1sts Dist 1sts Prov 1st Sub Dist 2nds Prov 1st 3rds Dist 3rds Under 14 Dist 1sts Prov 2nds 2016/17 B3 2010/11 2002/03 2004/05 2012/13 1965/66

1974/75 1966/67 1976/77 District 2nds B1 B1 A2 Sub Dist 2nds Prov 3rds Sub Dist 2nds Prov 4ths 1987/88 C Grade 1982/83 1995/96 Dist 1st B1 1983/84 Dist 1sts 1979/80 1984/85 1991/92 1984/85 1991/92 1987/88 1990/91 2002/03 Dist 1sts E Grade A Grade A Grade I Grade Prov 2nds B Grade A1 Rosebud 1984/85 Dist 2nds 8/80 Pines 2008/09 Graeme Wilson Mike Negus 8/94 8/103 2013/14 2001/02 Andrew Norris 8/124 2007/08 District 1sts Alan Curtis Val Gnanakone John Hille Snr Len Sapwell Paul Rhodes Peter Ramus Denis Pratt 7/7 7/8 7/9 7/20 7/14 7/15 7/15 Mornington Baxter Delacombe Park Dromana Somerville Belvedere Langwarrin Sorrento Heatherhill Mornington Sub District 1sts B2 Prov 2nds 1971/72 2007/08 1974/75 1981/82 1975/76 1967/68 1973/74 Prov 2nds B2 Under 16 Sub Dist 2nds Prov 1sts Sub Dist 2nds Prov 3rds 8/20 8/27 8/29 8/29 8/29 8/30 8/31 8/33 8/33 Opponent

Bowling Hall of Fame Name Len Sapwell G McNeill Graeme Robinson Len Sapwell Tim Dunn Len Sapwell Hal Scurrah Don Wright* Paul Rhodes Glen Ellam Glen Ellam Mark Grenville Brian Dawson Steven Lourey Len Sapwell Trevor May Michael Bal Ben Davenport John Harrison Len Sapwell Ian Burns Glen Ellam Julian Pharaoh Bowling Figures 7/20 7/20 Opponent Year Grade Tyabb Heatherhill 1972/73 1978/79 Dist 3rds Dist 4ths 7/20 Mornington 2004/05 C1 7/22 7/23 7/24 7/24 7/25 7/26 7/26 7/26 7/27 7/28 7/28 7/30 7/30 7/30 7/30 7/30 7/31 7/31 7/31 7/31 1966/67 1997/98 1968/69 2003/04 1992/93 1978/79 1981/82 1981/82 1996/97 1977/78 1970/71 1968/69 1970/71 1991/92 1989/90 2016/17 1968/69 1975/76 1980/81 2014/15 Sub Dist 2nds C1 Prov 2nds C1 Prov 2nds District 1sts C Grade C Grade Prov 1st Prov 3rds Dist 3rds Prov 2nds Prov 1st I Grade B Grade District 1sts Prov 2nds Prov 3rds Dist 4ths District 2nds 1992/93 Prov 2nds 1967/68 1968/69 Sub Dist 2nds Dist 3rds Don Wright* 7/32 Len Sapwell

Peter Ramus Lindsay Cockburn John Thornberry Brendan Kite Neil Franks Richard Coppin John Watson Stephen Stevens Milan Erich Don Wright* Ben Matthews 7/33 7/33 Heatherhill Mt Martha Mornington Rosebud Karingal Rye Somerville Tyabb Mt Martha Rosebud Tyabb Rye Pines Skye Heatherhill Boneo Langwarrin Baxter Long Island Carrum Carrum Downs Seaford Heatherhill 7/33 Long Island 1980/81 Dist 2nds 7/33 Karingal 1973/74 Prov 3rds 7/33 7/33 7/34 7/34 Mornington Mt Martha Mornington Karingal 2003/04 2004/05 1965/66 1977/78 A Grade Prov 1sts District 1sts Prov 4ths 7/34 Baxter 1991/92 I Grade 7/35 7/35 7/35 1996/97 1995/96 2012/13 B1 Prov 2nds A1 David Shand 7/35 2012/13 B3 Geoff Sullivan Hal Scurrah Ben Meyers Rob Bal Wayne Friebe Elia Carter Bob Hadfield Barry Allen William Barnes Dale Verhagen 7/38 7/38 7/40 7/40 7/40 7/40 7/42 7/42 7/43 7/44 Langwarrin Balnarring Mt Martha Frankston YCW

Pines Langwarrin Long Island Tyabb Langwarrin Heatherhill Balnarring Seaford Heatherhill Skye 1974/75 2000/01 1994/95 1997/98 2001/02 2002/03 1966/67 1976/77 1964/65 1992/93 Sub Dist 1st C2 I Grade A1 Prov 1sts Prov 1sts District 1sts Prov 2nds Sub Dist 2nds D Grade Bowling Hall of Fame Name Robert Walker Paul Rhodes Chris Robinson* Val Gnanakone Bowling Figures 7/46 7/48 Opponent Year Grade Sorrento Mornington 1969/70 1986/87 Prov 2nds Prov 1st 7/48 Karingal 1977/78 Prov 2nds 7/48 2011/12 B3 2002/03 Prov 2nds 2009/10 A2 Anthony ONeil 7/49 Corey Perry Shane Galloway Trent Verhagen Graeme Martyn Anthony Christou Craig Plunket 7/49 Mornington Delacombe Park Pines 7/54 Karingal 1993/94 Prov 2nds 7/54 Mt Eliza 2012/13 A2 7/56 Langwarrin 1996/97 A1 7/56 Langwarrin 2012/13

B2 7/57 1988/89 A Grade Don Wright* 7/58 1992/93 Prov 2nds Alan Gross 7/59 1998/99 Prov 1st Peter Ramus Craig Plunket Julian Pharaoh Adrian Holt Colin Munro Peter Horsburgh Rod Kerley Andrew Dunn Craig Plunket David Matheson Wayne Friebe John Harrison Graeme Martyn Greg Brown Craig Plunket Nick Cummins Graeme Robinson 7/61 7/62 7/62 7/63 7/64 Tyabb Frankston YCW Delacombe Park Mt Eliza Red Hill Seaford Sorrento Rosebud 1968/69 1994/95 2014/15 1979/80 1979/80 Dist 3rds Prov 2nds District 1sts Dist 3rds District 1sts 7/64 Heatherhill 1973/74 Dist 3rds 7/65 7/68 7/72 Tyabb Baxter Red Hill 1987/88 1981/82 1994/95 A Grade C Grade Prov 2nds 7/74 Mornington 2005/06 A1 7/76 7/76 Langwarrin Karingal 2002/03 2003/04 Prov 1st Prov 1st 7/79 Somerville 2012/13 A1 7/85 7/85 7/87 Hastings Heatherhill Mornington

1974/75 1992/93 1997/98 Prov 1st Prov 2nds C2 7/101 Moorooduc 2003/04 C1 Baden Powell Premiership Teams 1964/65 Sub District 2nds 1996/67 Under 16s Div. 2 1970/71 District 3rds & Under 14s 1974/75 Under 14s Central 1980/81 District 2nds & District 4ths 1981/82 District 2nds & B Grade 1982/83 District 2nds & C Grade 1983/84 District 2nds 1984/85 District 1sts 1986/87 C grade 1987/88 A Grade, C Grade & Under 16s East 1988/89 B Grade 1991/92 Under 16s Central 1993/94 C Grade 1994/95 I Grade 1995/96 Jack Peacock Cup 50 Over 1997/98 Provincial 1sts 2001/02 A Grade 2002/03 B Grade & Under 14s Central 2005/06 B Grade & Under 15s Central 2007/08 Under 15s East 2008/09 Under 13s East 2009/10 Sub District 1st, Sub District 2nds, Under 13s Premier & Under 13s District 2010/11 A3, Under 15s Premier & Under 15s Provincial 2011/12 Under 15s Premier 2012/13 Jack Peacock Cup T20 2013/14 Statewide T20 & Under 12s District 2014/15 B2 & Under 12 Provincial 2015/16 Under 14s Sub District 2017/18 District 1sts Baden Powell Premiership Teams 1964/65 Joe Battison Don Ewart Michael Crowder David Welsh* William Barnes Peter Sapwell Bob Brown Alan Curtis Bruce Griffett Robert Bayley Mike Chalmer 1970/71 John Lockhart Ian Crowder* Ian Webster Steven Lourey David Welsh Jim Syrad Brian Collins Robert Elliott Terry Piggott Ray Jackson Graeme Slater 1980/81 David Hunter Ross Graham Andrew Jones James Crowder Jon Dyer Milan Erich Brian Nankervis Greg Curtis Lindsay Cockburn Graeme Leech Christian Gates District 2nds Baden Powell 10/258 & 2/211 Def Heatherhill 10/206 Highlights M. Chalmer 68 - J. Battison 63 - D. Ewart 45 M. Crowder 34 J. Battison 83 - M. Crowder 75 no - D. Ewart 47 D. Welsh 5/47 - W. Barnes 4/35 District 3rds Baden Powell 10/284 &10/170 Def Heatherhill 10/172 & 10/132 Highlights R. Jackson 73- T Piggott 43- R. Elliott 32 l. Crowder 31 - I. Webster 24 - B. Collins 21 l. Crowder 59 - J. Syrad 44 - B. Collins 24

S. Lourey 3/50 - G. Slater 2/29 - J. Lockhart 2/10 S. Lourey 2/25 - R. Elliott 2/5 - I. Webster 2/16 District 2ndsBaden Powell 10/197 & 6/136 Def Frankston East 10/135 Highlights J. Dyer 42 no - G. Leech 39 - B. Nankervis 34 G Curtis 28 R. Graham 58 no - A. Jones 36 no J. Dyer 4/40 - J. Crowder 3/21 - G. Leech 2/23 Baden Powell Premiership Teams 1980/1981 Glen Ellam Phil Stone Gary Deane Warren Ritchie Bruce Robinson* Adrian Holt Jim Syrad Kent Wingfield Craig Fedderson Graham Cameron Robert Porter 1981/82 District 4ths Baden Powell 10/215 Def Balnarring 10/181 Highlights C. Fedderson 74 - A. Holt 53 - J. Syrad 41 G. Ellam 3/50 - G. Deane 2/52 - A. Holt 2/17 District 2nds Baden Powell Def Pines Brian Nankervis Ross Graham Christian Gates David Hunter Jamie Crowder Phillip Crowder 1981/82 Ray Anderson* Hal Scurrah Milan Erich Phil Stone Craig Fedderson Brian Dawson* Adrian Holt Graham Cameron Glen Ellam Barry Harrod B Grade Baden Powell 10/222 Def Seaford 10/203 Baden Powell Premiership Teams 1982/83 John Hille Trevor Vestris Graeme Leech Christian Gates Greg Brown Phil Stone Colin Burns Andrew Jones Craig Fedderson Chris Robinson Don Wright* 1982/83 Ken Elward Chris Pain Jim Syrad Graeme Robinson Andrew Dunn Gary Dunn Tim Dunn John Watson Keith Wilson Warren Ritchie Robert Porter 1983/84 Jeff Northfield* Geoff Sullivan John Hille Jon Dyer Brian Nankervis Ross Graham Christian Gates David Hunter Jamie Crowder Andrew Jones District 2nds Baden Powell 110/217 & 0/59 Def Heatherhill 10/109 Highlights C Burns 47 A Jones 32 D Wright 32* T Vestris 27- J Hille 21 C Burns 31*- J Hille 20* D Wright 4/23- P Stone 2/29 C Grade Baden Powell 10/136 Def Pearcedale 10/130 Highlights J Watson 38- A Dunn 20* G Robinson 6/28- T Dunn 3/47 District 2nds Baden Powell 7/177 Def Long Island 10/176 Baden Powell Premiership Teams 1984/85 John Pearson David Crowder David Hunter Peter Carlson Paul Rhodes Ian Welsh John Harrison Nigel Labrooy Craig Plunket Jon Dyer Brian Nankervis 1986/87 Andrew Walsh Greg ONeill Robert Williams Tom Grogan Warren Ritchie Edward Davey William Cummins Ben Wood Graham Meyers Gary De Bruyn

Nick Rowden 1987/88 Greg Brown Shane McComb Rod Kerley Conrad Fenton Michael Bond Jason Smith Craig Plunket Simon Pendergast Brendon Collopy Thornton Bailee District 1sts Baden Powell 9/232 Def Long Island 10/224 Highlights P Carlson 66- J Pearson 54- D Crowder 31- D Hunter 27 I Welsh 4/37- P Rhodes 4/74 G Grade Baden Powell 10/225 Def Heatherhill 10/109 & 6/26 Highlights A Walsh 58- G ONeill 35- R Williams 33 A Grade Baden Powell 8/376 Def Pines 10/276 Highlights M Bond 89- J Smith 59- G Brown 54 Baden Powell Premiership Teams 1994/95 Graham Meyers Joe Battison Matt Petrucci Craig Stevens Ben Meyers William Cummins Warren Ritchie Graeme Robinson Christian Cummins Stephen Stevens Anthony Smith 1995/96 Adam Landry Phil Mayne Cameron Landry Shane McComb Matthew Scaife Alan Gross John Harrison Nick Meyers David Crowder Mark Grenville Shane Galloway 1997/98 Adam Landry Shane McComb Cameron Landry Alan Gross John Harrison Jeremy Labrooy Nigel Labrooy Nick Meyers Shaun Dingwell Anthony ONeil Rob Weller I Grade Baden Powell 9/249 Def Long Island 10/91 Highlights J Battison 60*- A Smith 44- W Cummins 34 B Meyers 7/40- S Stevens 2/24 Jack Peacock Cup 50 Overs Baden Powell 7/192 Def Hastings 10/191 Highlights A Gross 45*- S McComb 42- C Landry 29- M Grenville 29 N Meyers 4/40 Provincial 1st Baden Powell 10/273 Def YCW 10/231 Highlights J Harrison 78- J Labrooy 73- C Landry 34- A Landry 30 J Harrison 4/75- A Gross 2/78- A ONeill 2/51 Man of the Match J.H Allen Award J Harrison Baden Powell Premiership Teams 2001/02 Christian Gates Anthony Smith Ben Davenport Brendan Kite Andrew Norris Rob Glassenbury Pat Galante Duane Scaife Matt Watts Ross Graham Stephen Clarke 2002/03 Dale Verhagen David Morgan Ben Holland Pat Galante Stephen Clarke Sean Cadd Mick Day Milan Erich Nick Cummins Trent Verhagen Darren Dawson 2005/06 Dale Verhagen Nick Cummins Vlad Tankov Javgir Gill Darren Dawson David Corby Al Carmichael Jason Verhagen Mick McNamara Simon Marshall Pat Galante A1 Grade Baden Powell 8/175 Def Somerville 10/174 Highlights C Gates 51- S Clarke 32- A Norris 31 A Smith 5/68- B Kite 4/52 B2 Baden Powell 10/ 194 Def Baxter 10/86

Highlights B Holland 97- P Galante 31 T Verhagen 4/45- D Morgan 4/22 B1 Baden Powell 5/156 Def Carrum Downs 10/153 Highlights V Tankov 60- N Cummins 28- D Dawson 28* D Verhagen 6/50- N McNamara 2/23 Baden Powell Premiership Teams 2009/10 John Harrison Sam Mullavey Alan Gross Rhys Elmi Andrew Norris Josh Waldron Ben Davenport Shane Saxon Elia Carter Anthony Smith Adam Dureau 2009/10 Brendon Notman Chris Rice Ben Bradley-Bridge Mitch Barr Ryan Harrison Wayne Harrison Brandon Tilley Graeme Martyn Julian Pharaoh Robert Sinni Michael Ballard 2010/11 Richard Wicks Chris Rice Chris Dolden Brandon Tilley David Pessato Hayden Cribbon-Rigg Ben Matthews Tristan Hawksworth Corey Perry Deon Perry Trent Verhagen Sub District 1st Baden Powell 10/284 Def Skye 10/249 Highlights J Waldron 67- R Elmi 61- A Smith 47- A Gross 42 J Harrison 3/54- E Carter 3/61- A Smith 2/42 Man of the Match The Robert Jackson Award Anthony Smith Sub District 2nds Baden Powell 7/164 Def Skye 9/162 CC Highlights W Harrison 54*- C Rice 31 M Ballard 6/43- R Harrison 2/38 A3 Baden Powell 7/125 Def Seaford 10/123 Highlights C Rice 39- B Matthews 26- C Dolden 25 T Verhagen 5/51- C Perry 3/20 Baden Powell Premiership Teams 2011/12 Rhys Elmi Elia Carter Travis Kellerman Anjula Perera Mitch Barr Beren Hammill Sam Mullavey Julian Pharaoh Brendan Jovic Ben Bradley-Bridge Nathan Rice 2012/13 Matt Barnett Mac Watson Jake Logan-Palser Clem Langford Brandon Tilley Ben Matthews David Pessato Bryce Kellerman Daniel Logan-Palser Andrew Mathers Daniel Di Paolo 2013/14 Rhys Elmi Elia Carter Anjula Perera Travis Kellerman Josh Waldron Sam Mullavey Ben Bradley-Bridge Bryce Kellerman Julian Pharaoh John Harrison Nathan Rice Jack Peacock Cup T20 Baden Powell 4/138 Def Red Hill 6/134 CC Highlights E Carter 69- A Perera 24* A Perera 3/20- J Pharaoh 2/21 A1 Baden Powell 10/217 Def Heatherhill 10/178 Highlights B Kellerman 60- D Pessato 41- A Mathers 20 B Matthews 5/71- D Di Paolo 3/45- M Watson 2/2 Statewide T20 Competition Baden Powell 4/66 Def Doutta Stars 10/65 Venue MCG Highlights R Elmi 17*- S Mullavey 10* J Pharaoh 4/28- J Harrison 2/3- A Perera 2/5 Man of the Match Julian Pharaoh Baden Powell Premiership Teams 2014/15 Graeme Wilson David Shand Ross Graham Dave Newton Trevor Burt Martin Massey Richard Wicks Chad Wilson

Adrian Vidotto Richard Dawe Graeme Robinson 2017/18 Craig Entwistle Coen Chernishoff Elia Carter Daniel Di Paolo Rhys Elmi Travis Kellerman Bryce Kellerman Blake Hillman Ryan Barnett Michael Ballard Nathan Rice B2 Baden Powell 9/251 Def Rosebud 9/250 CC Highlights G Wilson 108*- R Graham 52- R Wicks 25 R Wicks 5/73- M Massey 2/35 District 1st Baden Powell 9/218 CC Def Heatherhill 10/133 Highlights R Elmi 57- D Di Paolo 35- T Kellerman 35 M Ballard 4/46- N Rice 3/29 Man of the Match Brian McCue Medal Rhys Elmi MPCA Awards W.B Wedgwood Medal Best Provincial Player - 1997/98 Adam Landry E.G Betts Medal Best District player - 1978/79 Paul Rhodes - 1982/83 John Pearson - 1984/85 Peter Carlson R. Thompson Medal Best Sub District Player - 2009/10 Andrew Norris Robert Bedford Medal Best MPCA Country week Player - 1979/80 Paul Rhodes R.E Davey Medal Best Country week 2nds player - 2010/11 Rhys Elmi MPCA Country week representatives - Barry Allen - Ron Allen - Greg Brown - Allen Campbell - Donald Edwards - Rhys Elmi - Craig Friebe - Adam Landry - Paul Rhodes - Tom Wood MPCA Batting and Bowling awards Batting Bowling Adam Landry Prov 1st 1997/98 Craig Plunket Prov 1st 1990/91 Mark Grenville Prov 1st 1996/97 Craig Entwistle Dist 1st 2017/18

Recently Viewed Presentations

  • LDS Data Assessment and Data Governance Project

    LDS Data Assessment and Data Governance Project

    Virginia LDS Data Governance 25th MIS Conference 2/16/12. Center for Innovative Technology. 12/16/2010. SLDS Project Awarded in 2010. One key objective is to create a . portal and secure access to . data merged across agencies.
  • Christingle 2016 - The Children's Society

    Christingle 2016 - The Children's Society

    The meaning of the Christingle. What is Christingle? 5 September 2016. Explain that every year, The Children's Society encourage us to celebrate Christingle as a symbol of Christian beliefs about Jesus, as well as a reminder of the hope and...
  • Server side basics - webstepbook.com

    Server side basics - webstepbook.com

    The web server software (e.g. Apache) grabs that file from the server's local file system ... Ruby on Rails, ASP.NET, Python, Perl. CS380. Server-Side web programming (cont.) Also called server side scripting: Dynamically edit, change or add any content to...
  • The Camden Asset Recovery Inter-Agency Network CARIN

    The Camden Asset Recovery Inter-Agency Network CARIN

    The Camden Asset Recovery Inter-Agency Network (CARIN) WORLD CARIN ARINSA RRAG * 58 Members Europol, Egmont Group, Eurojust, International Criminal Court (ICC), International Monetary Fund (IMF), Interpol, OLAF, United Nations Office on Drugs and Crime (UNODC), World Bank 9 International...
  • Importance of Aquatic Ecosystems

    Importance of Aquatic Ecosystems

    Slide 19 Slide 20 Industrial Fishing Practices Trawling Slide 23 Purse-Seine Long-Line Driftnet (gill net) Whaling Industry Fisheries Management Protecting and Sustaining Aquatic Biodiversity Challenges… Laws and Treaties Slide 32 Marine Ecosystems Freshwater Ecosystems Slide 35 Slide 36 Slide 37
  • Reklama jako instrument promocji

    Reklama jako instrument promocji

    Reklama jako instrument promocji Reklama (z łac. reclamo, reclamare) to informacja połączona z komunikatem perswazyjnym. Zazwyczaj ma na celu skłonienie do nabycia lub korzystania z określonych towarów czy usług, popierania określonych spraw lub idei (np.promowanie marki).
  • Financial Aid 101 An Investigation Into Financing a

    Financial Aid 101 An Investigation Into Financing a

    State Agencies (example: SCHEV) The Federal Student Aid Information Center (FSAIC): 800-433-3243. FAFSA on the Web's online help. U.S. Department of Education online guide called Completing the FAFSA. Some private companies charge a fee to help complete the FAFSA. Be...
  • "Barn Burning"(1938)William Faulkner

    "Barn Burning"(1938)William Faulkner

    "Barn Burning": Family Conflict. The father, Abner, avenges himself on more socially established whites by burning their barns and carrying out lesser acts of mischief. The younger son, named Colonel Sartoris (Sarty) Snopes, 10 years old, struggles to revolt against...